0118 9325 120 sales@hcal.co.uk

Patch Cables from Hunter Cable Assembly Ltd

Minimum Order Value: £50

 

Item Description Price / each
1M STD Cat5e UTP Patch Cable £0.40
3M Gray Cat5e UTP Patch 0.67
5M Grey Cat5e UTP Patch 1.03
1M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
2M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 0.56
3M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 0.72
5M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 1.02
1M Green Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.43
2M Green Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.56
3M Green Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.72
5M Green Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1.11
1M Red Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.43
2M Red Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.76
3M Red Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.62
5M Red Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1.78
1M Yellow Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
2M Yellow Cat. 5e Patch Lead 0.50
3M Yellow Cat. 5e Patch Lead 0.99
5M Yellow Cat5e UTP Patch 1.46
1M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch 0.39
2.0M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch 0.62
3.0M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch 0.62
5M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1.31
1M Black Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
10M Black Cat5e UTP Patch 2.26
2M Black Cat5e UTP Patch 0.56
3M Black Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 1.27
5M Black Cat5e UTP Patch 1.39
1M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
2M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.69
3M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 0.88
5M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch 1.31
1M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 0.35
2M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 0.55
3M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 0.62
5M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 1.31
0.5M Gray Cat5e UTP Patch 0.34
0.5M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 0.34
0.5M Green Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
0.5M RED Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
0.5M Yellow Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
0.5M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
0.5M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
0.5M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 0.29
30M Grey Cat5e UTP Patch 4.94
1.5M Blue Cat5e UTP Patch 0.49
1.5M STD Cat5e UTP Patch 0.59
1.5M Red Cat5e UTP Patch 0.79
1.5M Yellow Cat5e UTP Patch 0.65
1.5M Violet Cat5e UTP Patch 0.59
1.5M Black Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
1.5M Orange Cat5e UTP Patch 0.59
1.5M Pink Cat5e UTP Patch 0.57
0.5M Blue Cat6 Patch Cable 0.46
3M Duplex SC-ST Fibre Patch 6.46
1.0M Duplex MM LC-LC Fibre Patch 5.51
2.0M Duplex MM LC-LC Fibre Patch 5.88
3M Duplex LC-LC MULTI MODE 62.5/125 (OM 1) - ORANGE 8.62
3M DUPLEX LC-LC SINGLE MODE 9/125 (OS 1/2) 7.59
1M Duplex SC-LC Fibre Patch 11.24
1M Duplex LC-ST Fibre Patch 5.26
1.0M LC-SC Fibre Patch Lead 5.76
UK to Euro/ US adaptor set 1.68
2M Black Mains Y Lead 3.31
2M Gray Cat5e UTP Patch 0.99
0.5M Cat5e UTP Patch CBL. -Black SP 0.54
1.5M Green Cat5e UTP Patch 0.43
BT to RJ11 3M Modem/Gateway Telephone Cable 0.82
RJ11 to RJ11 3M Line Cord 0.57
300mm deep front fixing cantilever shelf – 1U black 13.75
Cloverleaf 2m Power Cord 1.75
1 Mtr. DUPLEX LC - SC PATCH LEAD - 9/125um 6.37
1.0M Duplex SM LC-LC Fibre patch 6.82
2.0M LC-SC Fibre Patch Lead 6.47
10M Duplex LC-SC Fibre Patch 8.54